Loyola University Chicago

Alpha Sigma Nu

Members

Click the year below to view the inductees by school, college, or institute.

Honorary Inductees

Margaret Faut Callahan, CRNA, PhD, FNAP, FAAN
Shawna Cooper-Gibson, EdD

College of Arts & Sciences

Joshua Abraham
Sylvester Alonz
Megan Armstrong
Carma Azhar
Alexandra Bakalich
Chloe Bierut
Isabel Caruso
Theresa Colston
Kayleigh Cowan
Emily Doerner
Megan Drake
Adrianna Forster
Megan Frasik
Taylar Freeman
Isabel Garcia
Jacquelyn Gunchick
Kira Hutson
Salena Ibrahim
Nicholas Jacus
Ciara Johnson
Matthew Kaefer
Prannoy Kaushal
Kathleen Koehnke
Petrit Kola
Dominic Lazzaroni
Benjamin Lorentz
Andrew McAllister
Shannon McDonnell
Juliana Melby
Sumayya Menk
Sarah Miklius
Julia Morgan
Lauren Morrissey
Lily Nickisch
Brianna Ortega
Harsh Patel
Timothy Platten
Nicholas Predey
Jessica Pritz
Maria Ravazoula
Allison Riebel
Evdokia Roussakis
Raphael Roxas
Madison Schaefer
Michael Serwetnyk
Caroline Sheen
Sidra Sohail
Rebecca Staton
Daniel Sutkowski
Lauren Tan
Helen Tasho
Aleksa Tataryn
Ademilola Tejuoso
Matthew Walcutt
Mandy Weaver
Margaret White
Andrea Wong Magnalardo

The Graduate School

Matthew Amyx
Suzanne Cuellar
Donna Ewy
Michelle Fernandez
Jorge Guzman
Emma Healy
Lincoln Hill
Kristin Jacobsen
Matthew Kemp
Michelle Kusel
Juliana Maday
Meaghan Tomasiewicz
Megan Wines

Institute for Environmental Sustainability

Amelia Howerton
Brianna Siracuse
Kevin White
Anna Jentz
Jaycie Weathers
Andrea Wong Magnalardo

Institute of Pastoral Studies

Elizabeth Hamm
Lorraine Lamey
Sarah Swanson
Ann Hillman
Roberta Lewis-Barton

Marcella Niehoff School of Nursing

Stephanie Baubie
Michaela Byrne
Anna Cale
Angela Chen
Cailin Coleman
Katherine Cram
Meghan Harrison
Abigail Hromas
Eleftheria Karapas
Azza Karmi
Caroline LaDue
Rita Maurais
Jasmine Mirabelli
Michaela Murphy
Audrey Paitz
Arielle Piper
Nicole Rocconi
Emma Rust
Lisa Sanchez
Gerald Santangelo
Rachel Smetana
Amanda Smigla
Natalie Somphonhphakdy
Sylvia Stasieluk
Julie Stelzel
Heather Strickland
Carly Turek
Abbey Uthe
Katie Wolff

Quinlan School of Business Administration

Victoria Bernard
Caroline Boissoneault
Kaitlin Butler
Eyleen Gramajo
Michael Gross
Eric Heath
Ana Hernandez Tapia
Ellen Mannion
Juan Chapparo Molina
Andrew Newcomb
Claire Nyenhuis
Jessica Pelka
Cheyenne Penny
Maxim Raykov
Jacob Sierra
Tyler Smith
Kevin Thacker
Angel Toledo

School of Communications

Sylvester Alonz
Jillian Berndtson
Chloe Bierut
Caroline Boissoneault
Megan Drake
Kira Hutson
Kaitlin McMurry
Timothy Platten
Mackenzie Prince
Emily Robertson
Elizabeth Stitzel
Lindsey Tollefson
Arianna Vranas
Jared Wekenman
Cheyanne Williams

School of Continuing & Professional Studies

Brittany Campbell
Christopher Carlson
Teresa Drewes
Matthew Nofsinger
Melissa Piwowar

School of Education

Julia Bobo
Isabel Caruso
Cassandra Cowperthwaite
Salena Ibrahim
Michael Johnson
Julia Morgan
Rebecca Staton
Margaret White

School of Law

Teresa Gaglione
Brian Gibbons
Alexandra Harrington
Kurt Kingler
Joseph Lewis
Maha Sadek
Allyson Thompson
Nicholas Zausch

School of Social Work

Suzanne Cuellar
Amy Markley
Jacob Storck
Thomas Favale
Douglas Schacke
Meaghan Tomasiewicz

St. Joseph College Seminary

Joshua Abraham
Dominic Lazzaroni
Raphael Roxas 

Stritch School of Medicine

Temitope Adeyeni
Shea Boles
Jack Bontekoe
George Borrelli
Duncan Campbell
Hannah Friedman
Andrea Grillini
Matthew Kroll
Matthew Schreier

 

Honorary Inductees

Betty Parkinson
Pamela G. Costas, JD
Sr. Jean Dolores Schmidt, BVM

College of Arts & Sciences Benish Baqai
Anthony Baroud
Elizabeth Baugher
Julián Martinez Bejarano
Kristi Beltran
Margaret Brennan
Zachary Brindza
Mary Bui
Joseph De Larauze
Phoenix Dempster
Farrah DeTomaso
Jessika Dziechciowska
Dana Elchami
Mary Ennis
Darian Farrell
Jack Ghannam
Gracia Gilreath
Emily Grubich
Claire Herbert
Marie Hofer
Sarah Kincius
Saad Kothawala
Melanie Kurzawa
Sophia Lam
Sarah Lambi
Abrar Mian
Mihir Modi
Margaret Nelson
Mark Neuhengen
Matthew Pajor
Angela Pecora
Ali Piracha
Lauren Pittman
Emily Prust
Maria Ralenkotter
Nicole Rock
Hannah Rogers
Nicholas Rojas
Robert Schoeneich
Margaret Schulz
Olivia Scott
Theresa Smiley
Julia Stys
Daria Szymczyk
Margaret Thompson
Daniel Tripp
Harjot Uppal
Elena Vera
Brooke Wilson
Gina Wrolstad
Jessica Xi
Samantha Young

 

The Graduate School

Jean Baric-Parker
Johanna Barry
Lucas Coyne
Daniel Everson, S.J.
Sharon Giarrizzo-Wilson
Scott Harris
Colleen Kordish
Michael Martinez, S.J.
Kathleen McNutt
Anne Roessler
Cecilia Thompson
Ella Wagner

Institute for Environmental Sustainability Paul Campion
Sienna Fitzpatrick
Jordan Henderson
Rose Mohammadi
Jana Richter
Rosemary Stresino
Mary Tomerlin

 

Institute of Pastoral Studies Miriam Arizpe Paredes
Shingai Chigwedere
Peggy Doering
Laura Forbes
Amy Gembara
Timothy Lankford
Anna Schoon
Samantha Yanity

 

Marcella Niehoff School of Nursing

Rebecca Blackley
Lynn Byers
David Carli
April Clarin
Julianna Echeverri
Jennifer Fabre
Madeline Giancola
Maria Gonzalez
Laura Holland
Allison Lindstrom
Sophia Manternach
Jennifer Manzo
Julie Minser
Madison Moser
Robin Olson
Lauren Petrich
Jordan Pyrczak
Vivien Schultz
Marlena Sweiss
Amanda Werner
Caitlyn Wood
Dana Zavesky

Quinlan School of Business Administration

Hala AlAttas
Robert Carrara
Angelo DeMarco
Edmund Foody III
Anna Fraszczynski
Teresa Gómez
Emma Houser
Julia Infante
Colin Klemz
Luis Lamiable
Emily Lange
Tessie Cheryl Li Kah Yan Li Ruo Lin
Brian MacMurchy
Pablo Mengual
Michael Migliore
Carmen Neira
Andrew Nelson
Koonal Patel
Miguel Carlos Puerto Villa
Hannah Puvalowski
Lola Montero Santos
Julia Schweizer
Eloy Tirado
Madeline Von Kulajta Winn
Anna Wassman

School of Communications

Hannah Chin
Jeffrey Chow
Amanda Friedlander
Charlotte Hedican
Erin Law
Maggie MacCurdy
Odessa Magafas
Natalie Pearl
Danielle Rodriguez
Carla Rogner
Ellen Svehla
Mariel Temesi

School of Continuing & Professional Studies

Michelle Cygan
Norma Glasco
Karen Osher
Keeley Rohrbach

School of Education
Samantha Etzkorn
Hilary Houlette
Brandon Ishikata
Grace Kim
Rebecca Norgord
Laura Reiter
Nancy Sandoval
Bernarda Tarre Romero
Jazminn Williams
Tiffany Yi
Sania Zaffar

 

School of Law

Lauren Batterham
Cassandra Black
Lauren Keane
James Naughton
Amanda Palmer
Sarah Stewart
Olivia Sullivan

School of Social Work

Susan Affinito
Mary Estrada
Emma Palmer

Stritch School of Medicine

Nolan Adams
Ryan Bonner
Patrick Fagan
Amanda Goslawski
Amanda Hesselton
Jacob Kanter
Esha Kapania
Erica Koch
Emily Lenczowski
Alexandra Mitchell
Emily Tuchman

 

College of Arts & Sciences

Bahaa Arbid
Ellen Berkowitz
Robert Baurley
Caris Bing
Harry Conkey
Elizabeth Dahlin
Jena DiMaggio
Krishna Doshi
Melisa Duvnjak
Christina Frasik
Hannah Goheen
Jordan Guntin
Anna Gwozdz
Hunter Hayes
Mallika Iyer
Patrick Judge
Thomas Keene
Sahar Khalid
Jane Kilgore
Wontaek Kim
Ildize Kola
Bridget Kowalczyk
Junwoo Lee
Alexa Lindsley
Jessica Malatia
Nicolas Marotta
Eva Martinuzzi
Margaret Marx
Kevin Miller
Marisa Mitchell
Sarah Miyahara
Julia Organ
Yasmine Payne
Natalie Pine
Sally Ploch
Vetri Ravichandran
Kaitlyn Rebholz
Lauren Rebholz
Vincent Renta
Ryan Schultz
Keegan Sims
Camille Smith
Katina Tole
Melanie Velado
Lyba Zia

The Graduate School

Michelle Clarke
Chelsea Denault
Mary Beth Desmond
Megan Klein
Nancy Lilly
Nancy Madsen
Jacob Torbeck
Andrew Triplett
Steven Tuttle
Quintin Williams

Institute for Environmental Sustainability

Danielle Abboud
Gabrielle Habeeb

Institute of Pastoral Studies

Arthur Blumberg
Ann Christensen
Elizabeth Kabacinski
Margaret Lanctot
Thoi Nguyen

Marcella Niehoff School of Nursing

Amy Amarathithada
Allison Bouck
Amy Campbell
Heather Cigas
Colleen Flannery
Gregory Grigoropoulos
Natalia Jezyk
Karoline Karbarz
Elizabeth Keyes
Lauren Kunzer
Ramena Mammoo
Monica Marro
Ann Mazza
Margaret McNamara
Caryn Naglak
Victoria Nguyen
Leanne Orians
Niki Richards
Jennifer Rothgery
Kelsey Schaver
Katherine Stoner
Tiffany Villamin
Christine Wimberly

Quinlan School of Business Administration

Colleen Ahern
Amanda Casas
Anna Chudzinski
Brianna Davenport
Samantha Dickow
Richard Gevis
Lauren Holstad
Steven Hornik
Amaia Irigoien Etxeberria
Yao Ji
Emma Kautz
Mariana Kolomayets
Michelle Libby
Joseph Maranan
Angela Mejia Garces
Quynh Chi Nguyen
Alexis Peck
David Peraza
Kirsten Pfund
Paula Pujadas Perez
Julie Putis
Vetri Ravichandran
Anna Russ
Stefan Shircel
Allan Sorsby
Sarah Stefaniu
Cody Strolia
Hanna Sutton
Bryan Thacker
Jolien Turner
Alfonso Vaca-Loyola
Ross Williams
Isabel Ximénez de Embún Chauca

School of Communications

Kelsey Cheng
Amy Christenson
Ana Garcia
Patrick Judge
Alec Montoya
Marissa Musso
Michael Niche
Maura Partridge
Natalie Pieper
Stefanie Strothmann
Harrison Swanson
Laura Swanson

School of Continuing & Professional Studies

Teresa Ruiz
Preston Tillstrom
Carrie Walsh

School of Education Antonio Acevedo
Ellen Berkowitz
Abena Boamah-Acheampong
Nicole Bourbon
Heather Carroll
Monica Donnelly
Clara Hofeldt
Alyssa Humbles
Jessica Kibblewhite
Sarah Liccione
Colin Mageary
Jenna Mortensen
Taylor Ortiz
Cory Overstreet
Lauren Rebholz
Nicole Reed
Esperanza Salgado
Armeen Sayani
Sara Solger
Blake Spesard
Adriana Suazo Bettison
Katina Tole

 

School of Law Katie Burnett
Christos Dimoulis
Erin Dine
MaryKathryn Hurd
Collin Kurtenbach
Kyla Miller
Heather Nelson
Candyss Newman
Jenna Silver
Thomas Terranova
Joseph Van Dusen
Ross Williams
Mikhail Zhidkov

 

School of Social Work

Dillon Dewitt
Hannah Goheen
Dawn Kostenski
Margaret Marx
Megan Monahan
Candyss Newman
Natalie Pine
Sojourney Rallo
Shayna Vaughn
Stephanie Wessels

Stritch School of Medicine

Elizabeth Ethington
Arielle Gray
Sarah Hale
Olivia Kalmanson
Sarah Matteazzi
Jared Miller
Thomas O’Callaghan
Ushma Patel
Angela Rugino

Honorary Inductees Jo Ann Rooney, J.D., L.L.M., Ed.D.
Winifred Williams, Ph.D.
Marian Claffey, Ph.D.

 

College of Arts & Sciences Claire M. Abell
Sarah M. Babbitt
Kelsey L. Bailey
Noah J. Beissel
Maureen A. Brekke
Conor Brigham
Meagan N. Brockman
MaryKatherine A. Brueck
Conor I. Burton
William A. Byrnes
Michelle A. Callegari
Cesare Campisi
Angelo Jesus F. Canta
Sarah M. Carrillo
Brittany N. Christianson
Catalina V. Cipri
Brendan T. Creamer
Elizabeth E. Cunningham
Iman Y. Darwish
Sarah K. Deas
Bailey R. DeCoursey
McKenna N. Deutsch
Casey R. Erwin
Madeline G. Field
Joseph A. Filer
Mary P. Frank
Joseph N. Frazzetta
Ian P. Frendreis
Donna Gawron
Eleanor R. Germano
Elizabeth V. Gorecki
Ellen C. Gundersheimer
Elise R. Haas
Rachel A. Halstrom
Lauren E. Hames
Eric F. Hargarten
James M. Honeycutt
Veronica N. Jeffers
Lili R. Klainer
Charlotte A. Koelsch
Shannon M. Koelsch
Emily C. Komp
Kathleen E. Lantto
Tomasz Lewczykowski
Chelsea J. Lieu
Nathaniel B. Magrath
Daiana R. Man
Dominic J. Marchiafava
Levi S. Marshall
Matthew R. McGrady
Brian A. McKeague
Margaret F. Meagher
Regina G. Merrill
Jenna F. Meyers
Sarah K. Morsheimer
Sydney E. Osborn
Nisha U. Patel
Sierra G. Pond
Maggie L. Powers
Rebecca E. Sawatzki
Donald P. Schiek
Jenna N. Severson
Nicole E. Seyfried
Hiba Sheikh
Shelly A. Shibu
Daniel P. Snow
Elizabeth L. Steele
Angela K. Stewart
Mallory L. Suhling
Jordan R. Sutton
Alice M. Thompson
Steven J. Tinetti
Adrian Torres
Aysha J. Uddin
Beryl F. Valentine
Suzanne C. Vyletel
Andrea J. Wakim
Molly A. Walsh
Cameron B. Williams
Alan S. Wojciechowski
Kyle R. Woolley
Aleksandra Wysocki
Rachel A. Zahaitis
The Graduate School Rachel A. Boyle
Lisa M. Davidson
Wesley E. Dingman
Catherine M. Gillis
Daniel N. Gustafson, S.J.
Najeeb Haddad
Katherine L. Macica
Hope J. Shannon
Meghan P. Toomey
Cameron B. Williams
Chase Wilson
Jennifer G. Woo
Kyle R. Woolley
Sean L. Young
Institute for Environmental Sustainability Brigid M. Paulson
Institute of Pastoral Studies Devona A. Alleyne
Carleen M. Czajka
Elaine P. Lindia
Alicja J. Lukaszewicz-Southall
Brian D. Melton
Marcella Niehoff School of Nursing Sarah Day
Carrie J. Kamp
Shelly N. Kinsey
Tiffany Libby
Olivia R. Brown
Ryan P. Brown
Gabrielle J. Garris
Juliana M. Giacopelli
Sheila M. Guiracocha
Hailee R. Higgins
Mercedes R. Jasso
Natalie M. Landfair
Lisa Lieu
Megan K. Minogue
Janki B. Patel
Isabelle J. Salama
Kaitlin M. Sledz
Quinlan School of Business Administration Hussam . Bachour
Rejoice R. Jebamalaidass
Yang Li
Sarah M. Nelson
Zachary S. Aldrich
Thomas M. Atchley
Taylor S. Bradshaw
Brendan T. Creamer
Julie A. Criswell
Vinicius P. Guerra
Paola Gutierrez
Eric F. Hargarten
Allison C. Kurp
Summer D. Moser
Advait C. Nanavati
Maggie L. Powers
Sara H. Quinlan
Chantel N. Ropp
Peter L. Therp
School of Communications Cassidy L. Basinski
Emily M. Beaupre
Maureen A. Brekke
Caralee Corroto
Joseph A. Filer
Elise R. Haas
Lauren E. Hames
Layne E. Hillesland
Erin Kelly
Kelly M. Langeslay
Regina G. Merrill
Taylor C. Powers
Angela K. Stewart
Suzanne C. Vyletel
Emily B. Wagner
Franklin W. Walton III
Aleksandra Wysocki
School of Continuing & Professional Studies Christina Beynon
Christian Canas
Timothy J. Christian
Matthew L. Miniscalco
Jessica Peterson
School of Education Amy M. Allison
Kathleen P. Castillo-Clark
Lillianna Franco
Sarah C. Galvin
Hugo Nelson Gomez Sevilla, S.J.
Amanda S. Middleton
Felisha M. Parsons
Elizabeth M. Roe
Lindsey M. Clementz
Megan N. Nubel
Sydney E. Osborn
Donald P. Schiek
Anarosy Torres Baquerizo
School of Law Michael A. Domanico
Anthony M. Durkin
Cote J. Klinefelter
John W. Klinker
Carly E. Knue
Caroline S. Lourgos
Jennifer T. Radis
Daniel H. Regenscheit
Elise D. Robie
Lindsay C. Shake
School of Social Work Liliana C. Costa
Elizabeth Evans
Scott C. Glumm
Megan K. Liber
Louann M. Lopez
Connie Jaurez
Stritch School of Medicine Marja E. Anton
Erin R. Baum
Robyn R. Essendrop
Christopher G. Larsen
Lauren E. Moore
Christina M. Nypaver
Stephen E. Odegard
Tony K. Peter
Jeffrey J. Petrusek
College of Arts & Sciences Sebastian Agignoae
Mohammed Aleem
Uroosa Amir
Maureen Baynes
Brandon Bierbrodt
Gayle Blakely
Rebecca Browne
Timothy Casey
David Cho
Emma Ciavarella
Katherine Condon
Conor Culloton
Emily Cybulla
Melissa Cyrwus
Alexandra Daemicke
Shawn Dalke
Johanna Doreson
Timothy Eidman
Mary Ertle
Manuel Fernandez
Julie Flannery
Brody Gaffney
Colin Gallagher
Ann Hagner
Anastacia Hanus
Samantha Happ
Sarish Hassan
Ingrid Heider
James Henry
Greer Johnston
Jessica Jones
Kenneth Joseph
James Keene
Samia Khan
Charles Kilgore
Nicholas Klein
Andrew Kletzien
Jill Kreider
Jennifer Landes
Jennifer Lee
Shane Littleton
Kaitlyn Lovato
David Markiewicz
Megan Meagher
Jacob Miller
Jessica Morgan
Emily Moss
Jarek Neczypor
Olivia Niepsuj
Magdalena Nykaza
Slaney Palmer
Evan Peterson
Kailee Phelps
Maura Rocks
Abla Saadeh
Rachael Schwabe
George Seelinger
Anthony Signa
Alexandra Snyder
Monique Sosnowski
Claire Soupene
Elizabeth Spellmeyer
Peri Stangas
Amanda Sweis
Christina Tenuta
Caley Terry
Michelle Thomas
Taylor Utzig
Victor Valencia
Sarah Valoven
Amber Vignieri
Elyse Voyen
Frank Walsh
Meagan Westhoven
Joseph Westrich
Andrew White
Alexandria Whittler
Kent Williams
Victoria Wondolowski
Samantha Woods
Syeda Zaidi
The Graduate School Shelbi Ball
Daniel Camacho
Timothy Casey
Anthony Di Lorenzo
Carly Francis
Nathan Jung
Christine Moyer
Merritt Rehn-DeBraal
Giancarlo Tarantino
Institute of Pastoral Studies Staycie Flint
Eric Lejeune
Rachel Lyons
Elizabeth Reardon
Denise Thompson
Marcella Niehoff School of Nursing Brandon Bierbrodt
Rebecca Biga
Victoria Biondo
Katherine Bohman
Angela Bradford
Timothy Cleary
Kara Dal Lago
Jenna Gartz
Meghan Harris
Sarah Heigel
Michael Janiga
Wendi Lippens
Marta Makowski
Rachel Pelka
Lobna Rabadi
Salina Ramos
Abla Saadeh
Johanna Sprano
Meaghan Von Wahlde
Yardley Wulf
Quinlan School of Business Administration Katharine Baumann
Michele Bucciero
Desiree Carrillo-Owen
Michael Chase Jr.
Roderick Dayton
Emily Edkins
Eman El Bakry
Marie Fleury
Jakub Grab-Lucki
Alison Hanley
Kristen Hodges
Cole Holmes
Biyun Hu
Matthew Karl
Victoria Kennedy
Sharvari Kulkarni
Cierra Kwan
Carolyn Lammersfeld
Jessica Logalbo
Gabriel Marsal
Chelsea McClellan
Elizabeth McQuillan
Kevin Muthu
Marie Olander
Lauren Porto
Nicholas Rudy
Allison Ryder
Kelsey Scheffer
Bernice Sitompul
Elizabeth Spellmeyer
Matthew Stoelzle
Meghan Stotler
Rebecca Waldman
Marta Wasko
Zhijun Zhao
School of Communications Maureen Baynes
Rebecca Browne
Katherine Condon
Breana Drozd
Ann Hagner
Samantha Happ
Miranda Lindvall
Kailee Phelps
Federica Maria Provolenti
Amanda Quisenberry
Christina Tenuta
Taylor Utzig
Kristen Walters
Alexandria Whittler
School of Continuing & Professional Studies Faye Chambers
Wendy Johnson
Amber Moore
Barbara Thomas
School of Education Danielle Breidung
Sarah Burrichter
Melissa Cyrwus
Plamena Daskalova
Johanna Doreson
Meredith Fisher
Willie Gore
Emily Morehart
Jonathan Priest
Adam Smeets
Christina Stefanec
Teresa Walsh
Laura Wolf
School of Law Joshua Cauhorn
Christina Cook
Sarah Ferguson
Robert Hogan
Hilary Hughes
Glenn Kenna
Kathleen Murphy
Ilana Schwartz
Jonathan Sheffield
Samuel Siegfried
Erin Sutton
Griffen Thorne
Camille Turner
School of Social Work Lauren Dowden
Sarah Fineout
Allison Grant
Hilary Hughes
Paige Lombard
Colleen Manuel
Kathleen Moriarty
Meghan O’Donnell
Jessica Snype
Roslyn Turner
Alyssa Weldon-Linne
Rebecca Witheridge
Stritch School of Medicine Anita Cheng
Ashley DiLorenzo
Kristin Kalita
Kendall Kling
Christopher Low
Patrick Marcus
Emily Taylor
Giuseppe Toia
College of Arts & Sciences Erin Adams
Faisal Akram
Angeline Babuji
Breana Barak
Cassondra Batz
Erin Baumann
William Beischel
Christopher Benson
Jordan Berger
Alexander Boesch
Lyndsey Booker
Ryan Brisson
Maureen Burns
Blake Cannon
Caitlin Courtney
Emily Dattilo
Michael Davis
Angelica D’Souza
Monica Finke
Julia Fleury
Sarah Formentini
Emanuel Francone
Sarah Frank
Andrew Greenia
Graham Hale
Summer Hofford
Philip Howard
Kyle Jelinek
Matthew Jenkins
Joseph Johnson
Michelle Kasper
Tahseen Khaleel
Sarah Khalil
Farah Khan
Marian Khan
Paityn Korner
Karissa Lehman
Peter Lyson
Kaitlin Madsen
Ian Magruder
Nadia Marasti
Laurie Mascali
Nicole Mashburn
Hannah McCormick
Luke Montgomery
Betty Murcia Suarez
Philip Nahlik
April Ohlendorf
Andrew Palmer
Kathryn Pantell
Nilam Patel
Tapas Patel
Edgar Perez
Nicholas Pflederer
Andrew Prior
Monica Randall
Natalie Reilly-Finch
Tracey Riley
Benedictine Roaring
Matthew Russo
Joseph Salloum
Gina Sanchez
Laura Seferian
Thomas Serena
Jennifer Severyn
Susan Shahwan
Zeba Shethwala
Katherine Sides
Meridith Stauber
Izabela Strzalkowski
Sara Swango
Courtney Tan
Reana Thomas
Nicholas Thoreson
Britney Tuskan
Kimberly Utschig
Kevin Veverka
Sebastian Villa
Risa Visina
Elizabeth Wall
Chenming Wang
Lindsey Wedow
Kimberly Wettstein
Christopher Zarek
Daniel Ziemniak
The Graduate School Asaf Bar-Tura
Tara Flanagan
Christopher Grodecki
Kayla Hansmann
Melissa Howelll
Bryan Kibbe
Lara Murphy
Joshua Peters
Matthew Reichert
Sophia Rodriguez
Amelia Serafine
Jeffrey Tripp
Abigail Wilberding
Institute of Pastoral Studies Stephanie Birmingham
Tonei Glavinic
James Sweany
Marcella Niehoff School of Nursing Kimberly Budil
Nicole Dillon
Nealy Doss
Lacey Eberle
Jacqueline Garreau
Jennifer Kirsch
Jessica Kiszka
Lara Murphy
Claudia Navarrete
Megan Ryan
Allison Rydberg
Vanessa Joyce Samson
Claire Swiontek
Kathleen Taylor
Sarah Warnez
Quinlan School of Business Administration Jordan Berger
Daniel Brasic
Tianyuan Chen
Anne Chimienti
Yuchen Guo
Connor Harlander
Brian Kenny
Michael Lepro
Meagan Lewis
Lisa McKenna
Tessa Milner
Trung Nguyen
Kathleen Plush
Aarati Rai
Linda Russell
Joseph Salloum
William Steffek
Adam Strayer
Wipat Udomkanjananan
Marco Zuccarello
School of Communications Jordan Berger
Esther Castillejo
Aleksandra Gornisiewicz
Elizabeth Greiwe
Nicholas Herrmann
Sean Keenehan
Nicole Ransom
School of Continuing & Professional Studies Michaelene Ansted
Brooke Chambers
Shawn Crump
Michelle Dubman
Theresa Fuentes
Katherine Lieber
Robin May McMorris
Suzanne Valentine
School of Education Emily Boker
Eddie Burks
Robert Cummings
La Wanna Daniel
Casey Faure
Kelly Ferguson
Sarah Goldman
Caroline Gosselin
Anna Hullinger
Chanice Lohman
Mara Marasti
Jaclyn Martin
Lauren McKenna
Emily Meyer
Jeana Naujokas
Crystal Norwood
Anna Perrotti
Kamaria Porter
Anthony Re’
Fatime Rexhepi
Nikki Rodio
Megan Stepniewski
Debra Sullivan
Daniel Ziemniak
School of Law Kayla Condeni
Amanda Crews
Katherine Gladson
Corrine Gura
Laura Krucks
Emily Langhenry
Giordana Mahn
Steven Montalto
Eric Olson
Ashleigh Ricardo
Michael Tien
School of Social Work Victoria Blaylock
John Castino
Brittany Collins
Emily Foster
Allison French
Tracy Heitman
Lee Ann Lindroth
Angela Lips
Ashley Long
Edward Meyer
Julie Miller
Kathleen Monforton
Jacqueline Odelson
Ethan Weiss
Stritch School of Medicine Bradford Hansen
Michael Henry
Karen Jackson
Blake Jones
Suzanne Ngo
Hannah Palm